60 sk. prone Saturday

60 sk. prone Saturday

  Bærums Master Games 2015        
  Løvenskioldbanen 6.juni 2015        
  Liggende lørdag        
           
Klasse V45 60 Skudd          
1 Nils Petter Håkedal NOR 100 99 98 96 98 97 588 33*
2 Jan Erik Linderud NOR 96 99 97 98 99 99 588 30*
3 Mikael Johansson SWE 100 97 95 100 97 95 584 26*
4 Ingo Fehde GER 95 99 96 98 98 95 581 26*
5 Hilde Stensrud Lundby NOR 98 96 95 98 95 96 578 25*
6 Bente Svehagen NOR 100 94 98 95 94 97 578 21*
7 Marianne Lamhauge DEN 96 95 97 98 97 95 578 18*
8 Stein Rune Dyresen NOR 94 93 99 95 93 99 573 11*
9 Anita Nodland NOR 94 93 94 95 97 94 567 14*
10 Helle Mark DEN 94 96 95 93 92 95 565 12*
11 Poul Lamhauge DEN 93 92 92 93 92 95 557 12*
12 Anita Utse NOR 92 94 92 94 92 91 555 11*
Klasse V55 60 Skudd          
1 Klaus Mohr GER 98 97 95 99 99 99 587 29*
2 Harald Enger NOR 95 97 99 98 98 98 585 29*
3 Harald Dahlen NOR 98 99 96 97 96 96 582 28*
4 Tor Nystuen NOR 95 100 97 96 96 97 581 31*
5 Ib Hansen DEN 93 99 95 97 100 96 580 21*
6 Magne Ivar Mellem NOR 97 94 98 95 94 94 572 24*
7 Gernot Bock GER 94 96 92 96 97 97 572 13*
8 Geir Skymoen NOR 99 93 97 96 93 89 567 16*
9 Poul Kristensen DEN 93 93 94 93 95 95 563 9*
Klasse V65 60 Skudd          
1 Bjørn Egil Hansen NOR 96 98 97 97 98 99 585 26*
2 Jan Bjerk NOR 96 99 95 97 99 97 583 20*
3 Toralf Tøsse NOR 95 95 98 98 99 96 581 24*
4 Herbert Grader GER 95 94 96 99 97 96 577 19*
5 Svein-Erik Tosterud NOR 98 96 97 96 95 93 575 21*
6 Lars Lømo NOR 95 96 97 94 98 94 574 20*
7 Arvid Meek NOR 96 95 95 95 97 96 574 19*
8 Per Tollerud NOR 91 93 96 95 97 95 567 16*
9 Gert Poulsen DEN 93 96 95 93 91 98 566 15*
10 Ulf Svensson NOR 90 95 95 95 96 94 565 16*
11 Oddvar Staxrud NOR 94 96 92 95 95 92 564 12*
12 Marit Owren NOR 92 90 96 95 94 90 557 11*
Klasse V70 60 Skudd          
1 Bjørn Fremstad NOR 94 96 98 94 95 96 573 15*
2 Kjell Dahl NOR 96 98 95 92 97 92 570 17*
3 Klaus Cieplik GER 88 98 96 97 95 95 569 18*
4 Jan Erik Karlsen NOR 92 93 93 97 96 92 563 20*
5 Petter Nordvik NOR 89 93 94 92 96 97 561 14*
6 Sigurd Baldersheim NOR 95 92 95 92 92 93 559 15*
7 Godtfred Innvær NOR 90 94 95 93 93 92 557 15*
Klasse V75 60 Skudd          
1 Egil Olsen NOR 97 93 98 95 93 95 571 19*
2 Rolf Karlsen NOR 90 94 98 97 98 91 568 18*
3 Knut Trulsrud NOR 95 95 99 87 94 92 562 14*
4 Iver Hole NOR 95 91 96 93 94 92 561 17*
Klasse V45 60 Skudd          
1 Jan Erik Linderud NOR 102.0 103.3 101.6 102.5 103.2 103.0 615.6 30*
2 Nils Petter Håkedal NOR 103.6 103.3 103.3 100.8 103.0 101.4 615.4 33*
3 Mikael Johansson SWE 102.5 101.9 99.5 104.5 101.9 99.4 609.7 26*
4 Ingo Fehde GER 100.2 103.1 100.1 102.2 101.9 100.6 608.1 26*
5 Hilde Stensrud Lundby NOR 102.6 101.8 99.0 103.3 100.4 100.4 607.5 25*
6 Bente Svehagen NOR 103.8 98.1 102.0 99.9 100.3 100.2 604.3 21*
7 Marianne Lamhauge DEN 101.5 99.5 100.9 100.9 102.0 98.8 603.6 18*
8 Stein Rune Dyresen NOR 97.5 98.4 102.0 99.4 97.9 101.9 597.1 11*
9 Helle Mark DEN 99.9 101.3 100.8 96.3 96.2 98.1 592.6 12*
10 Anita Nodland NOR 96.9 96.7 98.4 97.6 101.2 99.2 590.0 14*
11 Poul Lamhauge DEN 98.3 96.0 97.4 97.2 97.5 98.6 585.0 12*
12 Anita Utse NOR 95.9 99.9 96.7 97.1 97.3 95.8 582.7 11*
Klasse V55 60 Skudd          
1 Klaus Mohr GER 103.0 101.7 101.1 103.3 101.7 102.2 613.0 29*
2 Harald Dahlen NOR 102.3 103.7 102.2 101.4 100.8 102.2 612.6 28*
3 Harald Enger NOR 100.6 102.3 102.3 101.7 101.7 103.2 611.8 29*
4 Tor Nystuen NOR 100.2 103.0 101.7 101.8 101.3 102.2 610.2 31*
5 Ib Hansen DEN 98.2 102.0 100.0 102.1 103.0 100.5 605.8 21*
6 Magne Ivar Mellem NOR 102.3 99.8 102.2 99.9 100.7 97.9 602.8 24*
7 Gernot Bock GER 97.4 100.4 97.7 100.0 101.6 101.3 598.4 13*
8 Geir Skymoen NOR 102.7 98.0 100.6 99.5 97.5 95.1 593.4 16*
9 Poul Kristensen DEN 97.5 99.0 97.9 98.6 98.8 98.1 589.9 9*
Klasse V65 60 Skudd          
1 Bjørn Egil Hansen NOR 100.1 101.3 101.4 102.8 102.5 102.3 610.4 26*
2 Jan Bjerk NOR 100.1 103.4 98.4 101.6 102.7 102.3 608.5 20*
3 Toralf Tøsse NOR 99.8 100.0 102.5 102.8 103.4 99.5 608.0 24*
4 Herbert Grader GER 99.5 98.1 99.8 103.6 101.0 101.0 603.0 19*
5 Lars Lømo NOR 100.0 101.1 101.8 99.3 101.1 99.3 602.6 20*
6 Svein-Erik Tosterud NOR 101.2 100.8 101.8 100.9 99.8 96.5 601.0 21*
7 Arvid Meek NOR 99.7 99.4 98.4 100.4 102.1 100.9 600.9 19*
8 Ulf Svensson NOR 95.1 99.6 100.0 99.3 101.6 99.3 594.9 16*
9 Gert Poulsen DEN 98.6 101.0 99.8 98.4 95.4 100.3 593.5 15*
10 Per Tollerud NOR 95.3 97.1 100.3 99.2 101.3 98.6 591.8 16*
11 Oddvar Staxrud NOR 98.1 100.7 97.9 99.3 98.8 96.4 591.2 12*
12 Marit Owren NOR 95.9 94.8 99.6 97.7 97.8 94.9 580.7 11*
Klasse V70 60 Skudd          
1 Klaus Cieplik GER 93.7 102.5 100.8 101.2 100.3 100.1 598.6 18*
2 Bjørn Fremstad NOR 98.9 99.3 99.9 97.8 100.9 99.9 596.7 15*
3 Kjell Dahl NOR 98.5 101.3 98.4 96.6 100.9 97.2 592.9 17*
4 Jan Erik Karlsen NOR 96.9 98.7 97.5 100.8 101.0 97.0 591.9 20*
5 Petter Nordvik NOR 94.3 98.1 98.1 96.3 100.5 99.5 586.8 14*
6 Sigurd Baldersheim NOR 100.1 95.8 97.7 96.7 97.6 98.7 586.6 15*
7 Godtfred Innvær NOR 95.6 99.0 99.8 97.2 98.1 96.7 586.4 15*
Klasse V75 60 Skudd          
1 Egil Olsen NOR 101.5 97.5 101.6 100.5 98.6 100.0 599.7 19*
2 Rolf Karlsen NOR 93.9 98.5 101.1 99.9 102.1 96.0 591.5 18*
3 Knut Trulsrud NOR 100.1 100.1 100.5 91.7 101.0 96.7 590.1 14*
4 Iver Hole NOR 99.4 96.9 100.3 97.1 97.9 95.8 587.4 17*