Adelskalender pr.31.12.19

1   Magnus Wohlen Levanger v45 586   Lånke
2   Harald Stenvaag VBS v55 584   Bærum 19
3   Stein Martinsen Numedal v45 582   Bærum Masters
4   Jo Ivar Løvseth Stange v45 580   Kisen
5   Helge Elvebakk Levanger v65 578   Lånke
6   Harald Enger Nøtterø v55 576   Bærum  Masters-19
7   Tore Skomsvoll Levanger v70 575   Lånke
7   Randi Karoliussen Levanger v45 575   Lånke
7   Bjørn Myrseth Elverum v55 575   Kisen
7   Benedikte Oppedal Nordfjord KE 575   Voss
7   Arne Morten Nyfløt Gudbrandsdal v45 575   Lånke
12   Willy Sverkmo Levanger v55 574   Lånke
12   Sofie Løvseth Elverum v45 574   Bærum Masters-19
12   Sofie Løvseth Stange v45 574   Bærum Masters-19
15   Vidar Strøm Kisen v45 573   Bærum Masters-19
15   Bjørn Egil Hansen Nøtterø v65 573   Bærum
17   Tore Dahl Hobøl v65 572   Kisen 2019
17   Venke Sverkmo Levanger v45 572   Lånke
19   Tor Nystuen Nøtterø v55 571   Bærum Masters -19
19   Torkild Hopmark Elverum v65 571   NM-19
21   Lars Ole Nygård Aasa v55 569   Bærum Masters-19
22   Svein Erik Tosterud Kisen v65 568   Kisen 2019
22   Odd Kolsrud Nordre Land v70 568   Bærum Masters-19
22   Astrid Hagelund Elverun v55 568   Bærum Master - 19
22   Fridtjof Dypveit Levanger v70 568   Lånke
26   Astrid Hagelund Klepp v55 568   Bærum
27   Lars Lømo Kisen v70 566   Bærum Masters
27   Tore Hartz Elverun v70 566   Eskilstuna
27   Egil Olsen Borgen v73 566   Oslo Østre-19
27   Helge Elvebakk Levanger v65 566   Levanger
31   Sigurd Liland Voss v65 564   Kisen
31   Frank Nordhagen Elverun v45 564   Elverum
33   Fridjof Dypveit Levanger v73 563   NM-19
34   Jon Løvseth Elverum v70 561   Eskilstuna
35   Lars Kåre Almeland Voss v55 559   Voss
35   Arne Morten Skyrud Aasa v45 559   Kisen
37   Paal Nordland Lånke v45 558   Lånke
37   Oddvar Staxrud Kisen v65 558   Elverum
39   Magne Ivar Mellem Aasa v65 555   Bærum
40   Trond Nygård Kisen v45 553   Kisen
40   Anita Utse Kisen v45 553   Kisen
42   Jan Erik Karlsen Rifleringen v70 552   Bærum Masters-18
43   Godtfred Innvær Bremnes v70 551   Bærum Masters-18
44   Ulf Svensson Bærums v65 550   Kisen
45   Knut Trulsrud Bærums v70 549   Kisen
45   Geir Skymoen Aasa v55 549   Bærum Masters-18
47   Jan Bjerk Borgen v70 547   Eskilstuna
48   Petter Nordvik Bremnes v70 543   Eskilstuna
49   Torstein Tjørhom Klepp v65 541   Elverum
50   Knut Byberg Levanger v45 540   Lånke
50   Erling Skogan Levanger v45 540   Levanger
53   Arne Larsen Kisen v55 537   Elverum
54   Ole Grumdal Levanger v65 535   Levanger
55   Toralf Tøsse Voss v70 532   Elverum
56   Kjartan Huldal Åsane v45 527   Voss
57   Margrethe Mehl Elverun v55 524   Elverum
58   Bjørn Handegard Skaun v55 523   Lånke
59   Steinar Bjørås Levanger v45 522   Levanger
60   Sigurd Baldersheim Rifleringen v73 521   Bærum-19
61   Jan Erik Linderud Elverun v45 514   Elverum
62   Beth Nordahl Nordstrand v55 506   Bærum 19
63   Signe Karin Wingård Nøtterø v65 503   Elverum