Resultater match søndag

Liggende søndag

Halvmatch lørdag

Klasse V45 3x20        
1   KUHLMANN Andrea GER  87  92  93  99  84  91 546
2   JOHANSSON Michael SWE  94  91  97  99  83  80 544
3   HANSEN Sys DEN  86  92  95  95  82  87 537
4   LØVSETH Sofie NOR  90  94  96  95  76  79 530
5   UTSE Anita NOR  91  88  96  93  81  71 520
Klasse V55 3x20        
1   NYSTUEN Tor NOR  95  92  98  98  85  90 558
2   MARK Helle DEN  88  90  96 100  89  89 552
3   SKYMOEN Geir NOR  93  92  94  97  88  86 550
4   ENGER Harald NOR  91  94  99  98  78  81 541
5   NYGAARD Lars Ole NOR  91  94  96  93  80  86 540
6   KRISTENSEN Poul DEN  87  90  88  94  91  84 534
7   HANSEN Ib DEN  85  88  93  96  87  82 531
8   MELLEM Magne Ivar NOR  82  92  93  95  76  81 519
Klasse V65 3x20        
1   HANSEN Bjørn Egil NOR  92  91  96  97  92  85 553
2   TJØRHOM Torbjørn NOR  91  82  96  98  89  88 544
3   LILAND Sigurd NOR  92  91  94  94  84  70 525
4   SAUSMIKAT Norman GER  89  90  93  96  67  84 519
5   SVENSSON Ulf NOR  88  89  92  96  71  73 509
Klasse V70 3x20        
1   FREMSTAD Bjørn NOR  93  88  97  95  84  89 546
2   KARLSEN Jan Erik NOR  84  84  96  93  84  80 521
3   ANDERSSON Berndt SWE  84  87  90  97  74  75 507
4   BALDERSHEIM Sigurd NOR  82  88  91  88  72  82 503
5   POULSEN Gert DEN  79  89  89  88  72  82 499
Klasse V75 3x20        
1   OLSEN Egil NOR  88  91  96  94  88  76 533
2   INNVÆR Godtfred NOR  88  89  92  97  74  70 510
3   TRULSRUD Knut NOR  90  91  89  85  66  48 469

%0 m lørdag

    Bærum Master          
    Bærums Skytterlag          
    Løvenskioldbanen 4.juni 2016        
               
    60 skudd liggende 50 meter og 30 skudd liggende 100 meter    
Klasse V45 60 Skudd   50 m 100 m Sum  
1   STRØM Vidar NOR 587 296 883  
2   LØVSETH Jo Ivar NOR 585 295 880  
3   HANSEN Sys DEN 583 297 880  
4   JOHANSSON Michael SWE 572 294 866  
5   LØVSETH Sofie NOR 572 288 860  
6   UTSE Anita NOR 566 292 858  
7   GUNDERSRUD Knut NOR 567 286 851  
8   NODLAND Anita NOR 555 291 846  
Klasse V55 60 Skudd          
1   STENVAAG Harald NOR 593 295 888  
2   JANSSEN Johan NOR 583 297 880  
3   MARK Helle DEN 578 299 877  
4   ENGER Harald NOR 581 295 876  
5   NYSTUEN Tor NOR 578 295 873  
6   HANSEN Ib DEN 571 297 868  
7   NYGAARD Lars Ole NOR 569 296 865  
9   WADT Kenneth Seeger DEN 558 293 851  
11   SKYMOEN Geir NOR 555 294 849  
10   MELLEM Magne Ivar NOR 558 290 848  
8   KRISTENSEN Poul DEN 559 287 846  
Klasse V65 60 Skudd          
1   TJØRHOM Torbjørn NOR 572 298 870  
2   MOHR Klaus GER 573 288 861  
3   HANSEN Bjørn Egil NOR 565 295 860  
4   TOSTERUD Svein-Erik NOR 564 292 856  
5   SVENSSON Ulf NOR 555 294 849  
6   SAUSMIKAT Norman GER 543 267 810  
7   MARTINSEN Grethe NOR 566      
8   MELBY-HANSEN Terje NOR 554      
Klasse V70 60 Skudd          
1   LØVSETH Jon Arne NOR 576 297 873 32-98-100-99
2   BJERK Jan NOR 578 295 873 32-98-100-97
3   LøMO Lars NOR 577 296 873 23
4   KARLSEN Jan Erik NOR 567 296 863  
5   POULSEN Gert DEN 551 292 843  
6   BALDERSHEIM Sigurd NOR 538 282 820  
7   ANDERSSON Berndt SWE 556      
Klasse V75 60 Skudd          
1   JØDAHL Erik NOR 579 293 872  
2   TRULSRUD Knut NOR 565 292 857  
3   OLSEN Egil NOR 559 291 850  
4   INNVæR Godtfred NOR 555 288 843  

200 m

  Bærum Master 2016        
  03.juni 2016 Løvenskioldbanen        
  60 skudd liggende 200 m internasjonal skive        
Klasse V45 40SKUDD          
1 VILLUMSTAD Ståle NOR 100 97 99 96 392 12x
2 LØVSETH Jo Ivar NOR 96 99 97 98 390 15x
3 UTSE Anita NOR 92 92 91 90 365 4x
4 LØVSETH Sofie NOR 93 88 92 77 350 3x
Klasse V55 40SKUDD          
1 STENVAAG Harald NOR 98 100 100 99 397 23x
2 DALEN JØrn NOR 98 100 99 99 396 18x
3 NYSTUEN Tor NOR 97 99 98 97 391 13x
4 KJØLL Trond NOR 99 100 96 95 390 10x
5 ENGER Harald NOR 98 94 96 100 388 7x
Klasse V65 40SKUDD          
1 HANSEN Bjørn Egil NOR 97 97 97 97 388 15x
2 TOSTERUD Svein-Erik NOR 96 96 95 94 381 5x
3 SVENSSON Ulf NOR 92 92 97 96 377 11x
Klasse V70 40SKUDD          
1 HARTZ Tore NOR 98 96 97 97 388 14x
2 BERGLUND Kurt Arne NOR 96 98 96 96 386 9x
3 LØVSETH Jon Arne NOR 95 95 96 99 385 14x
4 LØNE Jostein NOR 96 95 93 96 380 10x
5 KARLSEN Jan Erik NOR 94 97 91 90 372 9x
6 BALDERSHEIM Sigurd NOR 91 91 90 92 364 5x
Klasse V75 40SKUDD          
1 KOLSRUD Odd NOR 99 98 99 96 392 17x
2 JØDAHL Erik NOR 95 96 99 95 385 12x
3 TRULSRUD Knut NOR 89 93 93 92 367 4x
           
           
  3x20 skudd 200 m internasjonal skive        
Klasse V45/55          
1 NYSTUEN Tor NOR 97 99 89 92 89 97 563  
2 KJØLL Trond NOR 99 100 85 83 97 94 558  
3 ENGER Harald NOR 98 94 89 80 98 95 554  
4 VILLUMSTAD Ståle NOR 100 97 78 86 91 95 547  
Klasse V65/V60/V75          
1 HANSEN Bjørn Egil NOR 98 94 82 88 96 93 551  
2 KOLSRUD Odd NOR 99 98 80 80 89 90 536  
3 KARLSEN Jan Erik NOR 94 97 78 85 85 82 521  
4 BALDERSHEIM Sigurd NOR 91 91 80 78 79 91 510  
           
           
           

Luftgevær

Klasse V45-40 Skudd          
           
1 Hilde Stenrud Lundby Norge 100.4 101.0 101.4 100.0 402,8 19*
2 Anita Utse Norge 93.6 95.5 99.4 99.4 387,9 13*
3 Sys Hansen Danmark 93.0 95.2 95.4 91.5 375,1 4*
           
           
Klasse V55-40 Skudd          
           
1 Geir Skymoen Norge 101.0 99.0 101.1 100.9 402 16*
2 Harald Dahlen Norge 97.8 102.3 100.5 100.2 400,8 18*
3 Arne Aaland Norge 104.3 100.4 95.8 96.3 396,8 20*
4 Lars Ole Nygård Norge 99.7 98.1 101.3 96.4 395,5 18*
5 Poul Kristensen Danmark 98.1 101.1 98.9 97.3 395,4 12*
6 Helle Mark Danmark 98.9 98.9 98.4 98.7 394,9 13*
7 Harald Enger Norge 96.3 99.4 98.9 99.5 394,1 14*
8 Magne Ivar Mellem Norge 97.4 96.2 99.3 98.9 391,8 12*
9 Lill Torjesen Norge 95.6 100.4 96.9 98.9 391,8 11*
10 Per Hagen Norge 96.1 96.6 97.5 98.7 388,9 9*
11 Ib Hansen Danmark 92.3 97.2 97.3 95.0 381,8 10*
           
           
Klasse V65-40 Skudd          
           
1 Ulf Svensson Norge 87.5 89.8 94.6 90.3 362,2 6*
2 Svein Erik Tosterud Norge 86.3 91.9 87.7 95.8 361,7 10*
           
           
Klasse V70-40 Skudd          
           
1 Bjørn Fremstad Norge 101.0 101.1 99.6 99.9 401,6 21*
2 Lars Lømo Norge 100.2 96.4 97.8 98.3 392,7 17*
3 Jan Bjerk Norge 92.2 96.6 96.0 99.8 384,6 11*
4 Ragnar Lund Norge 92.6 91.8 94.3 97.1 375,8 9*
5 John H. Larsen Norge 93.9 93.6 90.2 91.5 369,2 7*
6 Gunnar Huslænde Norge 77.6 94.2 98.6 96.6 367 11*
7 Sigurd Baldersheim Norge 86.7 85.9 89.6 83.5 345,7 6*
           
           
Klasse V75-40 Skudd          
           
1 Egil Olsen Norge 94.4 90.8 89.3 93.0 367,5 5*
2 Knut Trulsrud Norge 74.5 92.8 84.1 78.9 330,3 3*
           
           
MLRes - www.megalink.no