Ranking ligg pr. 30. juni 20

                2020     juni mai
1 1 Tony Lincoln Nordstrand v45 2995 2988 5983 630,2 630,1     593-592
2 5 Nils Petter Håkedal Nøtterø v45 2977 2962 5939 621,4 624,2 623,3 594-594 591-590
3 3 Harald Stenvaag VBS v65 2996 2942 5938 628,9 627,1 625,5 593-590-590-586 583-582
4 2 Kjell Roar Livold Krapfoss v55 2993 2943 5936 627,5     591-590-587-582-579 593-586
5 4 Vidar Strøm Kisen v45 2974 2936 5910 624,8 625,4 621,7 595-583-581-576 590-587
6 8 Harald Enger Nøtterø v55 2957 2944 5901 616,1 622,8 618,1    
7 6 Frank Nordhagen Elverum v45 2958 2941 5899 615,7 623,9 617,6 581-581  
8 19 Johan Janssen Kisen v65 2950 2948 5898 618,7 621,2 612,2    
9 15 Hilde Stensrud Lundby Stange v45 2955 2942 5897 620,5 618,9 618,2 594-591-581-571  
10 10 Tor Nystuen Nøtterø v55 2950 2940 5890 618,5 621,7 622,6 590-585 585-582
11 7 Svein Erik Tosterud Kisen v65 2955 2933 5888 620,5 617,5 616 594-593-586-579-578 581-580
12 13 Kjartan Huldal Åsane v55 2943 2943 5886 617,6 623,4 616,4    
13 12 Stein Martinsen Numedal v45 2954 2927 5881 618,5 619,9 620,9 587-585-584-579-579 592-584
14 17 Odd Kolsrud N Land v73 2946 2925 5871 616,5 617,2 618,4 590-586-582-574 587-580
15 18 Svenn Hovd Levanger v45 2937 2933 5870 615,7 614   583-561 583
16 16 Bjørn Egil Hansen Nøtterø v65 2946 2922 5868 617,7 622,5 618.4 584-584-579-562 591-584
17 22 Kurt Erik Bekkevold Kisen v45 2931 2931 5862 614,9 614,4   556  
18 23 Lars Ole Nygård Aasa v55 2931 2931 5862 616,2 620,6 621,7    
19 11 Arne Morten Nyfløt Gudbrandsdal v45 2955 2905 5860 619,7 625,1 620,1 583-581-579-576-558 586-573
20 24 Hans Kristian Jensrud Oslo Østre v55 2947 2909 5856 615,2 619,7 621    
21 25 Jørgen Holden Nordre Land v65 2928 2922 5850 611,6 615,3 606,7 585-584 583
22 20 Bjørn Myrseth Elverum v55 2934 2915 5849 616,4 615,2 620 584-582-582-581-580 586
23 14 Bjørnulf Røli Levanger v45 2947 2892 5839 617,4 617,6   576-575-566-557 585
24 27 Magne Ivar Mellem Aasa v65 2924 2915 5839 615,3 614,9 617,8 588-582-581-580  
25 9 Willy Sverkmo Levanger v65 2955 2878 5833 613,7 619,3 615,8 582-570-563-554 576
26 29 Jan Bjerk Borgen v73 2924 2905 5829   618,4 615,2    
27 21 Harald Dahlen Stange v55 2938 2890 5828 617,4 616,7 618,2 587-580-577-571 573-573
28 31 Fridjof Dyptveit Levanger v73 2916 2911 5827 610,6 612,7 615,7 581-580  
29 28 Lars Lømo VBS v73 2947 2879 5826 617,5 615,9 614,4 580-578-575-570-565 576-575
30 26 Jon O. Skei Levanger v73 2926 2896 5822 613,8 618 608,6 584-576-576-576 573
31 30 Knut Byberg Rissa PK v45 2914 2905 5819 613,3 613,2 611,8 577-558  
32 34 Tore Dahl Hobøl v65 2919 2896 5815 611,9 614,6 617,6 584-582-575-572-569 583-573
34 35 Øivind Johannesen Fredrikstad v45 2905 2905 5810 611,7 613 601,9 578  
35 42 Toralf Tøsse Voss v73 2904 2904 5808 605,4 614,2 608,3 584-574  
36 36 Børge Lundby Stange v55 2909 2897 5806 599,1 612,7   572  
36 38 Helge Elvebakk Levanger v65 2904 2899 5803 616 607,5 616 582-580-570-568 578
37 39 Geir Magne Rolland Åsane v55 2901 2901 5802 608,8 610,9 605,5    
38 32 Venke Sverkmo Levanger v55 2926 2872 5798 611,5 618,2 611,6 573-572-568-552 574
39 36 Jo Ivar Løvseth Stange v45 2896 2896 5792 611,7 614,4 616,7 585-581-576  
40   Randi Karoliussen Levanger v45 2890 2890 5780 611,3 610,7 606,8 582-571 581
41 43 Anita Nodland Nordre Land v45 2894 2879 5773 610,3 609,8 610,5 577-577-569-568  
42 41 Per Tollerud Hobøl v65 2909 2853 5762 611,9 613,9 608,8 570-565-560 573-559
43 45 Egil Olsen Borgen v73 2887 2875 5762 610,1 608,9 608,9    
44   Terje Holm Lausgarda v55 2880 2880 5760 610     583-583-563-557 576-575
45 37 Nils Håvard Dahl Levanger v65 2902 2858 5760 604 609,7 596,9 577-574-562-551 570
46 48 Jon Løvseth Stange v73 2878 2875 5753 605,1 611,1 604,7 578-575-565  
51 46 Bjørn Handegard Skaun v55 2877 2873 5750 604,2 608,9 600,5    
48 44 Geir Skymoen Aasa v55 2872 2872 5744   610,3 617,1    
47 49 Ole Tønderum Nordre Land v45 2887 2850 5737 607,5 608   575-575-566-520 574-560
49 47 Sigurd Liland Voss v65 2852 2852 5704 600 605,1 605,2    
50 51 Knut Nordnes Elverum v73 2857 2845 5702 592,7 614 604,7 566-565 566-562
52 50 Ulf Svensson Bærum v65 2841 2839 5680   604,9 596,9    
53 52 Ole Grumdal Levanger V65 2839 2839 5678 591,8 600,9 594,8 566-559 565
54 53 Janne Kristiansen Lånke v45 2830 2830 5660 596,6 598,1 600,2 570-548 565
55 55 Willy Sveen Bærums v73 2833 2826 5659 591,4 598,3 598,8 564-560  
56 54 Jan Erik Bøhnsdalen Kisen v65 2817 2805 5622 584,9 588,8 569,2    
57 56 Knut Trulsrud Bærum v73 2833 2768 5601 587,5 595,9 597,9 563-559-553-548-545 540
58   Chris Overgaard Sverkmo Levanger v73 2745 2745 5490 555,8 596,1 598,6 539  
  40 Sofie Løvseth Stange v45 0 0 0   615,2 604    
    Øivind Haugen Østre Romerike v45       616,4        
    Frode Lund Kisen v45       614,6 615,3      
    Frank Sve Kisen v45       610,1 616,9 613,4 583-574-559  
    Jan Erik Skjæret Elverum v45       606,5 606,3   580  
    Elling Skogan Levanger v45       604,6 607,9 600,2 578-575  
    Arve Vassli Lånke v45       602,9        
    Robert Stornes Levanger v45       602,2     575-562  
    Jan Erik Linderud Elverum v45       598,7     571-568  
    Tor Kristian Lavik Åsane v45       595,7 607,4 608,3    
    Stig Gulaker Levanger v45       591,5 543,4   566 555
    Røy Gjemble   v45       584,3       557
    Margit Hagen Aasa v45         605,6 599,1    
    Rune Vikøren Årdal v45         616,5      
    Arne Martin Skyrud Aasa v45         611 608,4    
    Andreas Aaserud Numedal v45         522,7      
    Anita Utse Kisen v45         582,4 603,5    
    Bjørn Grønaas Aasa v45         607      
    Christian Lilleng Fredrikstad v45         615,6 589    
    Christin Halvorsen Oslo Østre v45         612,8 577.1    
    Egil Magne Hammervold Storfjorden v45         609,3 608,8    
    Hanne Skarpodde Kisen v45         619,9      
    Ingar Woll Kisen v45         519,4      
    Jostein Steine Voss v45         613,4 610,2    
    Jørn Bucholdt Frosta v45         606,9 617,1    
    Kai Tore Shjørlien Nordre Land v45         596,9      
    Ketil Næss Fredrikstad v45         611,3 610,3    
    Linda Skjeflo Sorfjord v45         603,1      
    Paal Nordland Lånke v45         606,7 612,9    
    Per Harald Svendsberget Aasa v45         606      
    Pål Kristian Kværneng Elverum v45         588,4      
    Simon Ileby Fredrikstad v45         607 603,2    
    Stein Rune Dyresen Stange v45         591,4 595,8    
    Svein Halvorsen Sartor v45         611,1 581    
    Therese Løvhaug Krapfoss v45         610,2 583 586  
    Kåre Inge Viken Trondheim PK v55       614 611,9 618,2    
    Tore Hynne Hobøl v55       610,9 604,5 609 575-569-566  
    Bjørn Håkedal Nøtterø v55       609,2     582-580  
    Bjørn Olav Nyfløt Gudbrandsdal v55       600,5 593,6 603,5 574-568  
    Espen Kirkesæther Nøtterø v55       599,4       573-551
    Arne Morten Skyrud Aasa v55       599,1     572  
    Jonny Håkensen Stange v55       574,1 572,6 588   547
    Alexander Sukke Nøtterø v55         597,5 598,4    
    Anders Edvin Gusdal Grimstad v55         607,2      
    Astrid Hagelund Klepp v55         589,9 597,5    
    Beth Nordahl Nordstrand v55         553,9 565,6    
    Emil Gunnar Haugan Vassbygda v55         605,8 592    
    Frank Hendriksen Kårstø v55         590      
    Frode Kristensen Åsane v55         612,3 611    
    Hilde Bjørkedal Nordstrand v55         584,6      
    Johannes Fløholm Åsane v55         583,6 600,2    
    Jørn Dalen Kisen v55         614,1 577    
    Margrete Gjerald Mehl Elverum v55         587,8 584    
    Morten Island Vassbygda v55         602,1      
    Norvall Ramdahl Levanger v55         609,3      
    Per Hagen Aron v55         596,3 595,4    
    Per Olav Tangen Kisen v55         596,9      
    Steinar Bjørås Leikanger v55         597,6 603,7    
    Oddvar Staxrud Kisen v65       613,5 598 597,9 569-567  
    Trond Gran Kisen v65       607,3 601,6 598,7    
    Idar Moseng Elverum v65       594,7     568  
    Lars Kåre Almeland Voss v65       593,7 609 569    
    Tom Knudsen Nøtterø v65       589,6       563-552
    Kolbjørn Damås Levanger v65       586,2 602,6   559  
    Finn Ole Nordli Kisen v65       585,1     568  
    Finn Tore Knudsen Nøtterø v65       585 587,7     558-546
    Terje Melby Hansen Numedal v65       580,1 582 567,1 553  
    Ingmund Stokke Stjørdal PK v65       578     541  
    Grethe Martinsen Stange v65         604,4      
    Arild Begby Fredrikstad v65         599,7 583    
    Knut Gundersen Kisen v65         568,7      
    Oddmund Rognli Levanger v65         604,6 602,4    
    Signe Karine Wingård Nøtterø v65         592,5 603    
    Torkild Hopmark Elverum v65         616,8 603,1    
    Åge Sæthre Stange v65         602,8      
    Nils Erik Nilsen Nordre Land v70         607,9 607,9    
    Tor Skomsvoll Levanger v73       610,9 617,3 618,8 584-580-569  
    Rolf Karlsen Krapfoss v73       607,6 593 600,3    
    Hans Tronstad Levanger v73       606,9 605,7 602,8 571-557 580
    Sverre Matbeg Levanger v73       605,5     579-558  
    Trond Tronstad Levanger v73       604,8 605,8 610,9 567-561  
    Odd Tangen Kisen v73       600,5        
    Harald Lysvann Levanger v73       600,3     573-561  
    Olav Veie Levanger v73       599,9 568 595 565 564
    Frank Hansen Borgen v73       597,1 611,9 603,5 570  
    Bjørn Fjellstad Nordhordaland v73         592,4 601    
    Bjørn Fremstad Rælingen v73         588,6 601,1    
    Finn Tørråsen Elverum v73         592      
    Godtred Innvær Bremnes v73         583,8 584,2    
    Gunnar Fiksdal Laksevåg v73         596,2      
    Johan Martin Syvertsen Hobøl v73         602,5 596,8   559
    Jostein Hoseth Levanger v73         587,8      
    Kurt Arne Berglund Bærums v73         602,1      
    Oddvar Bjerketun Aasa v73         594,2      
    Petter Nordvik Kårstø v73         592,4 585,9    
    Samson Bakke Åsane v73         580,3 584,9    
    Sigurd Baldersheim Rifleringen v73         583,2 573,6    
    Tore Hartz Elverum v73         607,6 613,1