Startlister 2017

Startlister onsdag 7. juni 50 m ligg:
  kl. 1600        
           
1 Bjørn Egil Hansen NOR v65    
2 Johan Janssen NOR v65    
3 Ulf Svensson NOR v65    
4          
5 Tore Dahl NOR v65    
6 Trond Gran NOR v65    
7 Jan Bjerk NOR v70    
8 Jon Løvseth NOR v70    
9 Knut Nordnes NOR v70    
10 Lars Lømo NOR v70    
11 Sigurd Baldersheim NOR v70    
12          
13 Nils Erik Nilsen NOR SH    
14          
15 Odd Kolsrud NOR v75    
16 Egil Olsen NOR v75    
17 Godtfred Innvær NOR v75    
18 Ivar Hole NOR v75    
19 Knut Trulsrud NOR v75    
20          
           
           
  kl. 1730        
1 Anita Utse NOR V45    
2 Arne Morten Nyfløt NOR V45    
3 Hilde Stenrud Lundby NOR V45    
4 Jo Ivar Løvseth NOR V45    
5 Vidar Strøm NOR V45    
6 Stein Martinsen NOR V45    
7 Sofie Løvseth NOR V45    
8 Ståle Willumstad NOR V45    
9 Thore Hynne NOR v55    
10 Frabk Nordhagen NOR v45    
11 Per Tollerud NOR v70    
12          
13          
14          
15 Lars Ole Nygård NOR v55    
16 Harald Dahlen NOR v55    
17 Harald Enger NOR v55    
18 Bjørn Myrseth NOR v55    
19 Hans Kr. Jensrud NOR v55    
20 Tor Nystuen NOR v55    
           
Halvmatch kl. 19.00      
           
1 Ståle Willumstad NOR v45    
2 Arne Morten Nyfløt NOR v45    
3 Sofie Løvseth NOR v45    
4 Hilde Stensrud Lundby NOR v45    
5 Anita Utse NOR v45    
6 Stein Martinsen NOR v45    
7 Hans Kr. Jensrud NOR v55    
8 Harald Enger NOR v55    
9 Tor Nystuen NOR v55    
10 Ulf Svensson NOR v65    
11 Bjørn Egil Hansen NOR v65    
12 Sigurd Liland NOR v65    
13 Sigurd Baldersheim NOR v70    
14 Lars Lømo NOR v70    
15 Jan Erik Karlsen NOR v70    
16 Odd Kolsrud NOR v75    
17 Egil Olsen NOR v75    
18 Godtfred Innvær NOR v75    
19 Knut Trulsrud NOR v75    
20 Tore Dahl NOR v65    
           
           
           
  Torsdag 8. juni        
  200 m kl. 1800 40 ligg + 30 kne
1 Odd Kolsrud NOR v75    
2          
3 Ivar Hole NOR v75    
4 Knut Trulsrud NOR v75    
5 Godtfred Innvær NOR v75    
6 Tore Hartz NOR v70    
7 Ulf Svensson NOR v65    
8 Sigurd Liland NOR v65    
9 Bjørn Egil Hansen NOR v65    
10 Tore Dahl NOR v65    
11 Trond Kjøll NOR v55    
12 Bjørn Myrseth NOR v55    
13 Harald Enger NOR v55    
14 Anita Utse NOR v45    
15 Jo Ivar Løvseth NOR v45    
16 Stein Martinsen NOR v45    
           
  Bare 40 ligg        
17 Sofie Løvseth NOR v45    
18 Jon Løvseth NOR v70    
19 Kurt Arne Berglund NOR v70    
           
  Fredag 9. juni luftgevær        
  LUFTGEVÆR Kl 1730    
1 Christin Halvorsen NOR SH1    
3 Heidi Sørli Rogne        
5 Arne Morten Nyfløt NOR v45    
6          
7 Hilde Stensrud Lundby NOR v45    
8 Nils Petter Håkedal NOR v45    
9 Sofie Løvseth NOR v45    
10 Stein Martinsen NOR v45    
11 Sys Hansen DEN v45    
12 Hans Kr. Jensrud NOR v55    
13 Harald Dahlen NOR v55    
14 Helle Mark DEN v55    
15 Ib Hansen DEN v55    
  Kl. 19.00        
1 Geir Skymoen NOR v55    
2 Arne Aaland NOR v65    
3 Gunnar Gussiås NOR v65    
4 Lars Lømo NOR v70    
5 Ragnar Lund NOR v70    
6 Sigurd Baldershaim NOR v70    
7 Jan Bjerk NOR v70    
8 Egil Olsen NOR v75    
9 Godtfred Innvær NOR v75    
10 Knut Trulsrud NOR v75    
11          
12 Magne Ivar Mellem NOR v65    
13 Svein Erik Tosterud NOR v65    
14 John H. Larsen NOR v70    
           
           
  30 SK. KNE + 30 LIGG    
  Kl. 10.00 Lørdag      
1 Petter Nordvik NOR v75    
2 Knut Trulsrud NOR v75    
3 Ivar Hole NOR v75    
4 Godtfred Innvær NOR v75    
5 Egil Olsen NOR v75    
6 Lars Lømo NOR v70    
7 Jan Bjerk NOR v70    
8 Ulf Svensson NOR v65    
9 Svein Erik Tosterud NOR v65    
10 Sigurd Liland NOR v65    
11 Gert Poulsen DEN v65    
12 Ib Hansen DEN v55    
13 Helle Mark DEN v55    
14 Geir Skymoen NOR v55    
15 Sys Hansen DEN v45    
16 Stein Martinsen NOR v45    
17 Sofie Løvseth NOR v45    
18 Jo Ivar Løvseth NOR v45    
19          
20 Anita Nodland NOR v45    
           
   100 m liggende      
  Lørdag KL.12.30      
1 Gert Poulsen DEN v65    
2 Svein Erik Tosterud NOR v65    
3 Ulf Svensson NOR v65    
4 Jan Bjerk NOR v70    
5 Jon Løvseth NOR v70    
6 Lars Lømo NOR v70    
7 Egil Olsen NOR v75    
8 Godtfred Innvær NOR v75    
9 Ivar Hole NOR v75    
10 Knut Trulsrud NOR v75    
11  Helle Mark NOR v55    
12 Magne Ivar Mellem NOR v65    
13 Anita Nodland NOR v45    
14 Jo Ivar Løvseth NOR v45    
15 Stein Martinsen NOR v45    
16 Sys Hansen DEN v45    
17 Ib Hansen DEN v55    
18 Geir Skymoen NOR v55    
           
           
           
  50 M LIGG SØNDAG KL 10.00 
1 Anita Nodland NOR v45    
2 Arne Morten Nyfløt NOR v45    
3 Frank Nordhagen NOR v45    
4 Nils Petter Håkedal NOR v45    
5 Sofie Løvseth NOR v45    
6 Stein Martinsen NOR v45    
7 Sys Hansen DEN v45    
8 Vidar Strøm NOR v45    
9 Hans Kr. Jensrud NOR v55    
10 Helle Mark DEN v55    
11 Ib Hansen DEN v55    
12 Gert Poulsen DEN v65    
13 Johan Janssen NOR v65    
14 Svein Erik Tosterud NOR v65    
15 Torbjørn Tjørhom NOR v65    
16 Ulf Svensson NOR v65    
17 Geir Skymoen NOR v55    
18 Magne Ivar Mellem NOR v65    
19 Jo Ivar Løvseth NOR v45    
20 Thore Hynne NOR v55    
  KL.1130        
1 Jan Bjerk NOR v70    
2 Jon Løvseth NOR v70    
3 Lars Lømo NOR v70    
4 Sigurd Baldershaim NOR v70    
5 Godtfred Innvær NOR v75    
6 Ivar Hole NOR v75    
7 Knut Trulsrud NOR v75    
8          
9 Per Tollerud NOR v70    
           
  Halvmatch         
  Kl. 1300        
1          
2          
3 Arne Morten Nyfløt NOR v45    
4 Nils Petter Håkedal NOR v45    
5 Sofie Løvseth NOR v45    
6 Stein Martinsen NOR v45    
7 Hans Kr. Jensrud NOR v55    
8 Sigurd Liland NOR v65    
9 Torbjørn Tjørhom NOR v65    
10 Ulf Svensson NOR v65    
11 Jan Erik Karlsen NOR v70    
12 Lars Lømo NOR v70    
13 Sigurd Baldershaim NOR v70    
14 Godtfred Innvær NOR v75    
15          
16 Geir Skymoen NOR v65    
17 Sys Hansen DEN v45    
18 Helle Mark DEN v55    
19 Ib Hansen DEN v55    
20 Gert Poulsen DEN v65