Årsbeste ligg 2020

1 1 Tony Lincoln Nordstrand v45 2989 2988 5977 630,2 630,1         593-592
4 2 Harald Stenvaag VBS v65 2996 2965 5961 628,9 627,1 625,5 599-590   593-593-590-590-  
2 3 Nils Petter Håkedal Nøtterø v45 2981 2972 5953 628,6 624,2 623,3 600   594-594-593 591-590
3 4 Kjell Roar Livold Krapfoss v55 2993 2942 5935 627,5     592   591-590-587-582-579 593-586
5 6 Vidar Strøm Kisen v45 2974 2936 5910 624,8 625,4 621,7     595-583-581-576 590-587
6 5 Svein Erik Tosterud Kisen v65 2961 2948 5909 620,5 617,5 616 588-581-577   594-593-592-592  
7 8 Frank Nordhagen Elverum v45 2962 2940 5902 620,5 623,9 617,6 594-588   581-581  
8 10 Johan Janssen Kisen v65 2948 2948 5896 618,7 621,2 612,2        
9 9 Hilde Stensrud Lundby Stange v45 2952 2942 5894 620,5 618,9 618,2     594-591-581-571  
10 11 Tor Nystuen Nøtterø v55 2950 2940 5890 618,5 621,7 622,6     590-585 585-582
11 7 Harald Enger Nøtterø v55 2944 2944 5888 616,1 622,8 618,1        
12 13 Stein Martinsen Numedal v45 2954 2932 5886 618,5 619,9 620,9 587-584-583   589-587-585 592
13 12 Kjartan Huldal Åsane v55 2943 2943 5886 617,6 623,4 616,4        
14 19 Lars Ole Nygård Aasa v55 2936 2936 5872 616,2 620,6 621,7 588      
15 14 Svenn Hovd Levanger v45 2937 2933 5870 615,7 614       583-561 583
16 20 Arne Morten Nyfløt Gudbrandsdal v45 2955 2913 5868 619,7 625,1 620,1 587 583 583-581-579-576 586
17 16 Bjørn Egil Hansen Nøtterø v65 2946 2922 5868 617,7 622,5 618.4     584-584-579-562 591-584
18 15 Odd Kolsrud N Land v73 2944 2920 5864 616,5 617,2 618,4 575   590-586-582-574 587-580
19 17 Hans Kristian Jensrud Oslo Østre v55 2941 2916 5857 615,2 619,7 621 585-576   582  
20 23 Lars Lømo VBS v73 2946 2904 5850 617,5 615,9 614,4 583-580-578   582-580-579  
21 21 Bjørn Myrseth Elverum v55 2934 2915 5849 616,4 615,2 620     584-582-582-581-580 586
22 25 Bjørnulf Røli Levanger v45 2947 2888 5835 617,4 617,6     586 576-575-566-557 585
23 26 Willy Sverkmo Levanger v65 2955 2880 5835 613,7 619,3 615,8   587 582-570-563-554 576
24 27 Harald Dahlen Stange v55 2938 2896 5834 617,4 616,7 618,2 579   587-580-577-571 573
25 22 Jørgen Holden Nordre Land v65 2922 2912 5834 611,6 615,3 606,7 578-575   585-584-582 583
23 24 Magne Ivar Mellem Aasa v65 2924 2908 5832 615,3 614,9 617,8 581-576-574   588-582-581-580  
27 34 Tore Dahl Hobøl v65 2919 2912 5831 611,9 614,6 617,6 584-582-580   584-582-575 583
28 28 Fridjof Dyptveit Levanger v73 2916 2911 5827 610,6 612,7 615,7   579 581-580  
29 30 Knut Byberg Rissa PK v45 2917 2905 5822 613,3 613,2 611,8   583 577-558  
30 32 Randi Karoliussen Levanger v45 2907 2907 5814 611,3 610,7 606,8   582 582-571 581
31 31 Øivind Johannesen Fredrikstad v45 2907 2906 5813 611,7 613 601,9 579   578-578  
32 29 Jan Bjerk Borgen v73 2905 2905 5810   618,4 615,2        
33 36 Børge Lundby Stange v55 2909 2897 5806 599,1 612,7       572  
34 36 Jon O. Skei Levanger v73 2926 2880 5806 613,8 618 608,6   578 584-576-576-576 573
35 37 Geir Magne Rolland Åsane v55 2898 2898 5796 608,8 610,9 605,5        
36 35 Toralf Tøsse Voss v73 2897 2897 5794 605,4 614,2 608,3     584-574  
37 39 Helge Elvebakk Levanger v65 2904 2883 5787 616 607,5 616   573 582-580-570-568 578
38 40 Venke Sverkmo Levanger v55 2925 2860 5785 611,5 618,2 611,6   573 573-572-568-552 574
39 41 Anita Nodland Nordre Land v45 2894 2879 5773 610,3 609,8 610,5     577-577-569-568  
40 42 Nils Håvard Dahl Levanger v65 2904 2867 5771 607,3 609,7 596,9   580 577-574-562-551 570
41 47 Ole Tønderum Nordre Land v45 2890 2871 5761 608,2 608   581   575-575-566-520 574
42 44 Terje Holm Lausgarda v55 2880 2880 5760 610         583-583-563-557 576-575
43 51 Per Tollerud Hobøl v65 2898 2860 5758 611,9 613,9 608,8 579-576-570   570-565-560 573
44 43 Egil Olsen Borgen v73 2875 2872 5747 610,1 608,9 608,9 564      
45 45 Bjørn Handegard Skaun v55 2872 2868 5740 604,2 608,9 600,5        
46 50 Knut Nordnes Elverum v73 2857 2845 5702 592,7 614 604,7     566-565 566-562
47 52 Ulf Svensson Bærum v65 2839 2839 5678 586,9 604,9 596,9 563      
48 53 Ole Grumdal Levanger V65 2837 2837 5674 591,9 600,9 594,8   565 566-559 565
49 55 Willy Sveen Bærums v73 2833 2826 5659 591,4 598,3 598,8     564-560  
50 54 Janne Kristiansen Lånke v45 2820 2820 5640 596,6 598,1 600,2     570-548 565
51 56 Jan Erik Bøhnsdalen Kisen v65 2817 2805 5622 584,9 588,8 569,2        
52 57 Knut Trulsrud Bærum v73 2833 2784 5617 591,7 595,9 597,9 560-549 540 563-559-553  
  18 Kurt Erik Bekkevold Kisen v45 0 0 0 614,9 614,4       556  
  38 Jo Ivar Løvseth Stange v45 0 0 0 611,7 614,4 616,7     585-581-576  
  48 Geir Skymoen Aasa v55 0 0 0 589,3 610,3 617,1 563      
  49 Sigurd Liland Voss v65 0 0 0 600 605,1 605,2        
  46 Jon Løvseth Stange v73 0 0 0 605,1 611,1 604,7     578-575-565  
    Chris Overgaard Sverkmo Levanger v73 0 0 0 555,8 596,1 598,6     539  
    Øivind Haugen Østre Romerike v45       616,4            
    Frode Lund Kisen v45       614,6 615,3          
    Frank Sve Kisen v45       610,1 616,9 613,4     583-574-559  
    Jan Erik Skjæret Elverum v45       606,5 606,3       580  
    Elling Skogan Levanger v45       604,6 607,9 600,2     578-575  
    Arve Vassli Lånke v45       602,9            
    Egil Magne Hammervold Storfjorden v45       602,7 609,3 608,8 576      
    Robert Stornes Levanger v45       602,2         575-562  
    Jan Erik Linderud Elverum v45       598,7         571-568  
    Kai Tore Schjørlien Nordre Land v45       598 596,9   571      
    Tor Kristian Lavik Åsane v45       595,7 607,4 608,3        
    Stig Gulaker Levanger v45       591,5 543,4     564 566 555
    Røy Gjemble   v45       584,3           557
    Margit Hagen Aasa v45       581,7 605,6 599,1 555      
    Sofie Løvseth Stange v45         615,2 604        
    Rune Vikøren Årdal v45         616,5          
    Andreas Aaserud Numedal v45         522,7          
    Anita Utse Kisen v45         582,4 603,5        
    Bjørn Grønaas Aasa v45         607          
    Christian Lilleng Fredrikstad v45         615,6 589        
    Christin Halvorsen Oslo Østre v45         612,8 577.1        
    Hanne Skarpodde Kisen v45         619,9          
    Ingar Woll Kisen v45         519,4          
    Jostein Steine Voss v45         613,4 610,2        
    Jørn Bucholdt Frosta v45         606,9 617,1        
    Ketil Næss Fredrikstad v45         611,3 610,3        
    Linda Skjeflo Sorfjord v45         603,1          
    Paal Nordland Lånke v45         606,7 612,9        
    Per Harald Svendsberget Aasa v45         606          
    Pål Kristian Kværneng Elverum v45         588,4          
    Simon Ileby Fredrikstad v45         607 603,2        
    Stein Rune Dyresen Stange v45         591,4 595,8        
    Svein Halvorsen Sartor v45         611,1 581        
    Therese Løvhaug Krapfoss v45         610,2 583     586  
    Kåre Inge Viken Trondheim PK v55       614 611,9 618,2        
    Bjørn Håkedal Nøtterø v55       613,9         587-582-580-579  
    Tore Hynne Hobøl v55       610,9 604,5 609     575-569-566  
    Arne Morten Skyrud Aasa v55       604,9     581   572  
    Arne Martin Skyrud Aasa v55       601,9 611 608,4 574-571      
    Bjørn Olav Nyfløt Gudbrandsdal v55       600,5 593,6 603,5     574-568  
    Espen Kirkesæther Nøtterø v55       599,4           573-551
    Steinar Bjørås Leikanger v55       590,3 597,6 603,7   563    
    Jonny Håkensen Stange v55       574,1 572,6 588       547
    Alexander Sukke Nøtterø v55         597,5 598,4        
    Anders Edvin Gusdal Grimstad v55         607,2          
    Astrid Hagelund Klepp v55         589,9 597,5        
    Beth Nordahl Nordstrand v55         553,9 565,6        
    Emil Gunnar Haugan Vassbygda v55         605,8 592        
    Frank Hendriksen Kårstø v55         590          
    Frode Kristensen Åsane v55         612,3 611        
    Hilde Bjørkedal Nordstrand v55         584,6          
    Johannes Fløholm Åsane v55         583,6 600,2        
    Jørn Dalen Kisen v55         614,1 577        
    Margrete Gjerald Mehl Elverum v55         587,8 584        
    Morten Island Vassbygda v55         602,1          
    Norvall Ramdahl Levanger v55         609,3          
    Per Hagen Aron v55         596,3 595,4        
    Per Olav Tangen Kisen v55         596,9          
    Oddvar Staxrud Kisen v65       613,5 598 597,9     569-567  
    Trond Gran Kisen v65       607,3 601,6 598,7        
    Idar Moseng Elverum v65       594,7         568  
    Lars Kåre Almeland Voss v65       593,7 609 569        
    Tom Knudsen Nøtterø v65       589,6           563-552
    Kolbjørn Damås Levanger v65       586,2 602,6       559  
    Finn Ole Nordli Kisen v65       585,1         568  
    Finn Tore Knudsen Nøtterø v65       585 587,7         558-546
    Ingmund Stokke Stjørdal PK v65       581,2       554 541  
    Terje Melby Hansen Numedal v65       580,1 582 567,1     553  
    Grethe Martinsen Stange v65         604,4          
    Arild Begby Fredrikstad v65         599,7 583        
    Knut Gundersen Kisen v65         568,7          
    Oddmund Rognli Levanger v65         604,6 602,4        
    Signe Karine Wingård Nøtterø v65         592,5 603        
    Torkild Hopmark Elverum v65         616,8 603,1        
    Åge Sæthre Stange v65         602,8          
    Nils Erik Nilsen Nordre Land v70         607,9 607,9        
    Tore Hartz Elverum v73       615,5 607,6 613,1 589      
    Tor Skomsvoll Levanger v73       610,9 617,3 618,8     584-580-569  
    Rolf Karlsen Krapfoss v73       607,6 593 600,3        
    Hans Tronstad Levanger v73       606,9 605,7 602,8   568 571-557 580
    Sverre Matbeg Levanger v73       605,5       565 579-558  
    Trond Tronstad Levanger v73       604,8 605,8 610,9   574 567-561  
    Olav Veie Levanger v73       601,6 568 595   575 565 564
    Odd Tangen Kisen v73       600,5            
    Harald Lysvann Levanger v73       600,3         573-561  
    Johan Martin Syvertsen Hobøl v73       598,3 602,5 596,8 571     559
    Frank Hansen Borgen v73       597,1 611,9 603,5 568   570  
    Bjørn Fjellstad Nordhordaland v73         592,4 601        
    Bjørn Fremstad Rælingen v73         588,6 601,1        
    Finn Tørråsen Elverum v73         592          
    Godtred Innvær Bremnes v73         583,8 584,2        
    Gunnar Fiksdal Laksevåg v73         596,2          
    Jostein Hoseth Levanger v73         587,8          
    Kurt Arne Berglund Bærums v73         602,1          
    Oddvar Bjerketun Aasa v73         594,2          
    Petter Nordvik Kårstø v73         592,4 585,9        
    Samson Bakke Åsane v73         580,3 584,9        
    Sigurd Baldersheim Rifleringen v73         583,2 573,6