Årsbeste luft

1 Nils Petter Håkedal Nøtterø v45 409,4
1 Knut Bakken MIR v55 409,4
3 Trond Inge Rødland Klepp v45 409
4 Hanne Skarpodde Kisen v45 408,1
5 Arne Morten Nyfløt Gudbrandsdal v45 407,6
6 Stein Martinsen Numedal v45 407,4
7 Sofie Løvseth Stange v45 404,6
7 Harald Dahlen Stange v55 404,6
9 Arild Røyseth Åsane v55 404
10 Hilde Stensrud Lundby Stange v45 403,6
10 Øyvind Johannessen Fredrikstad v45 403,5
12 Tor Nystuen Nøtterø v55 403,4
13 Geir Magne Rolland Åsane v55 402
13 Frode Kristensen Åsane v55 402
15 Jørn Bucholdt Frosta v45 401,4
16 Geir Trygstad  Fredrikstad v45 400,8
17 Geir Lunde Klepp v55 400,4
17 Christian Holstad Lilleng Fredrikstad v45 400,4
19 Bjørn E. Hansen Nøtterø v65 399,7
20 Bjørn Fremstad Rælingen v73 399,1
21 Geir Skymoen Aasa v55 399
22 Trond Edgar Bønes Fana v45 398,5
23 Per Hagen Aron v55 398,2
24 Jonny Håkensen Stange v55 397,7
25 Vidar Strøm Kisen v45 397,2
26 Harald Enger Nøtterø v55 395,3
27 Nina Johanne Dønheim Sartor v45 395
28 Lars Lømo Vestre Bærum v73 394,1
29 Ottar Steinstø Nøtterø v45 393,8
30 Frank Dahl Frosta v45 393,7
31 Astrid Hagelund Klepp v55 393,6
32 Bjørn Olav Nyfløt Gudbrandsdal v55 393,1
33 Arne Aaland Numedal v65 392,6
34 Jarle Larsen Klepp v45 392,3
35 Knut Olav Olsen VBS v55 392,2
36 Simon Ileby Fredrikstad v45 392,1
37 Magne Ivar Mellem Aasa v55 392
37 Tommy Gjølberg Nøtterø v55 391,2
39 Herman Rummelhoff Hvaler v55 391,1
40 Johnny Lybekk Nordre Land v55 390,9
41 Morten Lunde Klepp v45 390,7
41 Janne Kristiansen Vassbygda v45 390,3
43 Finn Atle Oldeide Storfjorden v55 390,2
44 Øyvind Juliussen Stang Fredrikstad v55 390
45 Tore Dahl Hobøl v65 389,5
45 Einar Tunheim Klepp v55 389,5
47 Lars Haugland Tiller v45 389,2
48 Hans Kr. Jensrud Oslo Østre v55 387,7
49 Frank Nordhagen Elverum v45 387,6
50 Geir Hamlot Sartor v45 387
51 Tor Andersen Fredrikstad v55 386,9
52 Gunnar Fiksdal Laksevåg v73 386
53 Tormod Bjørnødegård Lausgarda v45 385,9
54 Finn Nordberg Gudbrandsdal v45 384,7
54 Torsten Berget Nordre Land v55 382,9
56 Styrk Finne Åsane v55 382,4
57 Arne Martin Skyrud Aasa v45 382,1
58 Torbjørn Tjørhom Klepp v65 381,3
59 Ragnar Lund Numedal v73 381,2
60 Jan Erik Bøhnsdalen Kisen v65 380,2
61 Einar Grasbakken Gudbrandsdal v55 379,7
61 Bjarne Sveen Vest Torpa v55 379,7
63 Ottar Olsen Kisen v65 379,5
63 Magne Thomasrud Aron v55 379,4
65 Dag Myklebust Egge v55 377,9
65 Tormod Sveen Vest-Torpa v55 377,8
67 Hege Hansen Hasle/Ise v45 377,7
67 Darko Culjak Fredrikstad v55 377,7
69 Gunnar Huslænde Numedal v73 376,6
70 Knut Byberg Rissa PK v45 373,8
70 Kjartan Huldal Åsane v55 373,8
72 Svein Erik Tosterud Kisen v65 372,8
72 Jan Enevold Brække VBS v45 372,8
72 Petter Nordvik Kårstø v73 372,8
75 Lars Bernhoft-Osa Vestre Bærum v45 372,4
75 Finn Olaf Antonsen Fredrikstad v65 371,8
77 Rita Fossen Nordre Land v55 370,7
78 Torbjørn Johansen Stange v55 370,3
79 Anita Utse Kisen v45 369
80 Johannes Fløholm Åsane v55 367,4
81 Olav Bysveen Stange v73 367,3
82 Rune Fossberg Bergen N v45 367
83 Sigurd Liland Voss v65 366,9
84 Jan Kongsjorden Numedal v73 365,2
85 Arild Bjøge Andersen Fredrikstad v65 365
86 Stein Rune Dyresen Stange v45 364,8
87 Margit Hagen Aasa v45 364,4
87 Torbjørn M. Landro Sartor V65 364,4
87 Willy Nilsen Frosta v73 364,4
90 Ivar Sveen Vest -Torpa v45 362,4
91 Odd Kolsrud Nordre Land v73 362,3
92 Bjørn Fjellstad Nordhordaland v73 362
93 Jonny Innvær Åsane v45 361,7
94 John H. Larsen Blinken v73 361,4
94 Birger Lysfoss Lødingen PK v45 360,3
96 Knut Skogheim Stange v73 356,7
97 Alexander Sukke Nøtterø v55 354,1
98 Kai Kirkemo Aasa v45 353
99 Rolf Jarle Jeppesen Gudbrandsdal v65 351,9
100 Ken Pedersen Sandefjord v55 350,5
101 Per Tollerud Hobøl v65 349,3
102 Godtfred Innvær Bremnes v73 346,7
103 Thorbjørn Håkensen Stange v73 331,5
104 Hans Arve Rustestuen Vest-Torpa v65 329,6
104 Sigmund Taugbøl Eidskog v73 311
106 Trond Holm Frosta v55 254,3